Díjazottak

  Ábel Jenő emlékérem Révay József- díj Marót Károly- díj Faludi Szilárd- díj Lénárd Sándor- díj Kerényi Grácia- díj
2021 Németh György Gábor Sámuel Schreiber Gábor Bérczesné Sidó Andrea Cser András
2020 Bodnár M. István Karsai György Bugár M. István Bánfay Ágota Acél Zsolt Kopeczky Rita
2019 Déri Balázs Csehy Zoltán Hegyi W. György Rosenzweigné Pejtsik Júlia Gellérfi Gergő Tordai Éva
2018 Karsai György Illés Imre Áron Németh Attila Imre Flóra    
2017 Török László Bajnok Dániel Kárpáti András Jakabné Csizmazia Eszter    
2016 Thomas Köves-Zulauf Adorjáni Zsolt Nagy Árpád Miklós Pálfai Remig   Pálfalvi Lajos
2015 Luft Ulrich   Hajdu Péter Jankovics László Kozák Dániel  
2014 Gesztelyi Tamás Koltai Kornélia Pataki Elvira Hőnich Orsolya   Borbély Judit Bernadett
2013 Steiger Kornél Ittzés Máté Dezső Tamás Szita Sarolta Darab Ágnes Simon L. Zoltán
2012 Horváth Judit Simon Attila, Bácsatyai Dániel Bács Tamás Berta Annamária    
2011 Zsidi Paula Tamás Ábel Ókor Gesztesi Enikő Krupp József Bangha Imre
2010 Szabó Miklós Pataki Elvira Ferenczi Attila Szilágyi Ilona   Eiler Tamás
2009   Jakab Attila Horváth László Csertán Judit Simon Zoltán Mihály Zsusza
2008 Bolyki János, Visy Zsolt Tóth Péter, Könczöl Miklós Kovács Péter Kudari Enikő   Greskovics Endre
2007 Hegyi Dolores Vincze Máté és Kozák Dániel Vargyas Péter Szőke Ágnes, Vágó Mária Fehér Bence Nagy-Illés János
2006 Sarkady János, Tegyey Imre Hamvas Endre, Simon Zsolt Betegh Gábor, Zolyomi Gábor Fazekas Zoltánné   Nászay Fanni
2005 Adamik Tamás Bencze Ágnes, László Levente Steiger Kornél Gloviczki Zoltán   Csehi Zoltán
2004 Maróth Miklós, Havas László Kisdi Tóth Klára Tóth István Kiss Lászlóné Ferenczi Attila Vekerdy József
2003   Adamik Béla Lőrincz Barnabás Baranyai Tiborné   Szenyán Erzsébet
2002     Kádár Zoltán Kiss Gáborné, Kaszab László Takács László Mészáros Tamás
2001   Betegh Gábor Takács Gábor, Somos Róbert Váradi Istvánné   Horváth László
2000   Hajdú Péter Németh György, Pesty Mónika Benőné Hegyi Amália   Tóth Klára
1999 Kapitánffy István p.m. Lautner Péter Varga Edith Boronkainé Salacz Ágnes Déri Balázs  
1998   Perczel István Havas László Murányi Yvette    
1997     Szilágyi János György, Nagy István, Zlinszky János Péli Ágota Hajdú Péter  
1996     Adamik Tamás Tegyei Imréné    
1995     Fitz Jenő, Luft Ulrich Bácskai Katalin Bollók János  
1994   Szovák Kornél, Kendeffy Gábor   Nagy Gábor    
1993   Mezei Balázs Kapitánffy István, Tegyey Imre Nagy Piroska    
1992   Kárpáti András Szilágyi János György      
1991   Németh György Kákosy László   Bolonyai Gábor  
1990   Perczel István Pákozdy László Márton   Grüll Tibor  
1989            
1988 Szepessy Tibor          
1987   Mozsolics Amália Grüll Tibor      
1986   Bánffy Eszter Gaál Ernő      
1985 Komoróczy Géza, Maróti Egon, Szádeczky-Kardoss Samu Makkay János Mayer Gyula      
1984   Fodor Géza Ritoókné Szalay Ágnes   Adamik Tamás  
1983   Mayer Gyula Török László      
1982 Czeglédy Károly Lőrincz Barnabás Hegyi Dolores   Hegyi György  
1981 Kákosy László Szilágyi Mária Bollók János      
1980 Ferenczy Endre Visy Zsolt Karsai György   Hoffmann Zsuzsa  
1979 Ritoók Zsigmond Tóth István Maróth Miklós      
1978 Fitz Jenő Kapitánffy István Szepessy Tibor      
1977 Falus Róbert Szabó Miklós Komoróczy Géza      
1976 Muraközy Gyula Szepessy Tibor Horváth Judit, Redő Ferenc   Hegyi György  
1975 Mócsy András Hegyi György Gesztelyi Tamás , Steiger Kornél      
1974 Szilágyi János György   Gaál Ernő, Mohay András      
1973 Hahn István          
1972 Borzsák István   Maróth Miklós      
1971 Devecseri Gábor          
1970 Szabó Árpád   Szabó Kálmán      
1969 Harmatta János   Németh Béla      
1968 Moravcsik Gyula, Trencsényi-Waldapfel Imre, Révay József   Gabler Dénes      
1967            
1966     Komoróczy Géza      
1965     Havas László